Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 5 | - |
Westmoreland 394
|
STBank Arena: 497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
|
11:40 AM EDT |
Sun Sep 12 | - |
@
Pittsburgh Predators 16U Yanko
|
Ice Castle, 990 Castle Shannon Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
1:20 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 18 | - |
@
Cambria 246
|
Cambria County War Memorial Arena: 326 Napoleon St #1780, Johnstown, PA 15901
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 19 | - |
Pittsburgh Yetis 16U-1
|
Frozen Pond Arena, Sylvan Spring Lane, Valencia, PA, USA
|
9:00 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 16 | - |
@
Renegades 378
|
Alpha Ice Complex: 66 Alpha Dr W, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
|
6:50 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 23 | - |
@
Yetis 198
|
Frozen Pond Arena: 118 Sylvan Spring Lane, Valencia, PA 16059
|
8:00 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
@
South Hills 274
|
YMCA: 305 Church Road, Bethel Park, PA 15102
|
9:35 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
@
Cambria 246
|
1st Summit Arena: 326 Napoleon St. #1780, Johnstown, PA 15901
|
2:35 PM EST |
Sun Nov 14 | - |
@
Foxes 132
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center: 7600 Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA 15225
|
5:05 PM EST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
Allegheny 105
|
STBank Arena: 497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
|
10:10 AM EST |
Sun Nov 21 | - |
@
Beaver 366
|
Brady's Run Ice Arena: 121 Brady's Run Road, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
|
3:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 5 | - |
Aviators 301
|
STBank Arena: 497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
|
11:20 AM EST |
Sat Dec 11 | - |
North PGH 341
|
STBank Arena: 497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
|
10:10 AM EST |
Sat Dec 11 | - |
@
South Hills 275
|
YMCA: 305 Church Road, Bethel Park, PA 15102
|
4:05 PM EST |
Sun Dec 12 | - |
Yetis 198
|
STBank Arena: 497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
|
11:20 AM EST |
Sat Jan 8 | - |
South Hills 275
|
STBank Arena: 497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
|
10:10 AM EST |
Sun Jan 9 | - |
Renegades 378
|
STBank Arena: 497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
|
11:20 AM EST |
Sat Jan 15 | - |
Corning Hurricanes
|
Gilmour Academy, Cedar Road, Gates Mills, OH, USA
|
11:05 AM EST |
Sat Jan 15 | - |
Yetis 197
|
Gilmour Academy Ice Arena, Som Center Road, Gates Mills, OH, USA
|
3:20 PM EST |
Sun Jan 16 | - |
Cleveland Wildcats
|
Serpentini Arena Winterhurst, Lakewood Heights Boulevard, Cleveland, OH, USA
|
9:30 PM EST |
Mon Jan 17 | - |
Allegheny 105
|
Gilmour Academy Ice Arena, Som Center Road, Gates Mills, OH, USA
|
9:45 AM EST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
@
Allegheny 105
|
Palmer Imaging Arena: 100 Center Ice Drive, Delmont, PA 15626
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 5 | - |
@
Yetis 197
|
Frozen Pond Arena: 118 Sylvan Spring Lane, Valencia, PA 16059
|
6:10 PM EST |
Sun Feb 6 | - |
Mt Lebanon 317
|
STBank Arena: 497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
|
11:20 AM EST |
Sat Feb 12 | - |
South Hills 274
|
STBank Arena: 497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
|
10:10 AM EST |
Sun Feb 13 | - |
Yetis 197
|
STBank Arena: 497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
|
11:20 AM EST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
@
Aviators 301
|
Alpha Ice Complex: 66 Alpha Dr W, Pittsburgh, PA 15238
|
3:10 PM EST |
Sun Feb 27 | - |
Predators 307
|
STBank Arena: 497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
|
11:20 AM EST |
Sat Mar 12 | - |
Foxes 132
|
S&T Bank Arena, 497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701, USA
|
8:20 AM EST |
Sun Mar 13 | - |
Cambria 246
|
S&T Bank Arena, 497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701, USA - If we win our game Saturday
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sun Mar 13 | - |
TBD
|
497 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701, USA
|
3:10 PM EDT |
Fri Mar 18 | - |
Lehigh Valley Rebels
|
Hershey Park Arena
|
8:00 PM EDT |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
Wilkes Barre Junior Penguins
|
3904 Corey Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17109, USA
|
12:15 PM EDT |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
Great Neck Bruins
|
3904 Corey Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17109, USA
|
9:00 PM EDT |
Sun Mar 20 | - |
Great Neck Bruins
|
Klick Lewis Arena, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA
|
4:30 PM EDT |